USRowing Announces U19 Olympic Development Program Camp Invites

PRINCETON, N.J. – USRowing is pleased to announce that the following athletes have been invited to participate at the 2019 USRowing U19 Men’s and Women’s Olympic Development Program Camps this summer.

USRowing’s ODP is evolving into a multi-phased approach, identifying talented, age-based athletes with the potential to grow within the system and providing them with challenging, developmentally-appropriate opportunities across the country. 

This year, our top U17 athletes and select U18 athletes are invited to take part in the new USRowing U19 ODP camps. These three-week, curriculum driven camps will be hosted in each of USRowing’s six regions and focus on developing the mindset and skills needed for success within the Olympic system. The camps will be capped off with a culminating event, the ODP Summer Cup, scheduled to be held July 7-14 in Sarasota, Fla.

Participants in the USRowing U19 ODP program have the opportunity to develop as athletes, receive quality instruction, be exposed to regional, collegiate and national team coaches, race against top-level competition, and represent their region in competition.

For more information on the camp, visit the program camp information page here.

Women’s
Mid Atlantic
Mackenzie Allen TC Williams High School/Alexandria, VA
Lauren Andersen RFH Rowing/Rumson, NJ
Hannah Bates Navesink River Rowing/Fair Haven, NJ
Eleanor Bijeau Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew/Washington, DC
Mary Ciardiello RFH Rowing/Fair Haven, NJ
Nicole Collins Mountain Lakes Rowing Club/Boonton Township, NJ
Celeste Funari Muse The Shipley School/Bryn Mawr, PA
Ava Gamble Blair Academy Crew/Chalfont, PA
Ella Godsey Newport Rowing Club/Hockessin, DE
Clare Haas Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer/Red Bank, NJ
Charlotte Hall Great Bridge Crew Club/Chesapeake, VA
Alexis Harvell The Hun School/New York, NY
Ryan Hendrzak Merion Mercy Academy/East Norriton, PA
Dahvi Hochman Williamsburg Boat Club/Williamsburg, VA
Maya Jacobsen Haddon Township High School/Haddonfield, NJ
Summer Keating Resilient Rowing Club/Fairfax Station, VA
Jenna Kimmel Blair Academy Crew/Greenwich, CT
Sophie King Montclair High School/Montclair, NJ
Kathleen Lissack The Shipley School/Bryn Mawr, PA
Paige Loh Navesink River Rowing/Middletown, NJ
Abigail Malek Navesink River Rowing/Lincroft, NJ
Caroline Miles TC Williams High School/Alexandria, VA
Elizabeth Montfort Blair Academy Crew/Millbrook, NY
Jenevieva Mulhall Ocean City High School Crew Team/Ocean City, NJ
Emily Olin Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc./Bethesda, MD
Paige Ortzman Mainland Regional High School/Linwood, NJ
Mia Parrott Great Bridge Crew Club/Chesapeake, VA
Kaitlyn Ritsick Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team/Mountaintop, PA
Amelia Snyder Montclair High School/Montclair, NJ
Madeline Toaso TC Williams High School/Alexandria, VA
Madeline Voss Newport Rowing Club/Newark, DE
Sarah Wood Newport Rowing Club/Lincoln University, PA
Mid West
Jane Consiglia Atkinson The Milwaukee Rowing Club/Elm Grove, WI
Addison Basinski Magnificat High School/Avon Lake, OH
Sarah Bradford Milwaukee Rowing Club Juniors/Oconomowoc, WI
Anna Breederland Lake Leelanau Rowing Club/Traverse City, MI
Faith Brooks Austin Rowing Club/Georgetown, TX
Hope Brooks Austin Rowing Club/Georgetown, TX
Haley Campain Huron Rowing Association – Ann Arbor Huron H.S./Ann Arbor, MI
Allison Carroll Magnificat High School/Rocky River, OH
Caitlin Courtright Upper Arlington Crew, Inc./Columbus, OH
Natalie Davis Saint Louis Rowing Club/Saint Louis, MO
Gabriella Engel The Milwaukee Rowing Club/Whitefish Bay, WI
Ainsley Good Fox Chapel Crew, Inc./Pittsburgh, PA
Kate Hahnenberg Shaker Heights High School Crew/Shaker Heights, OH
Sarah Haney Arch City Rowing Club/Powell, OH
Grace Knudson Founders Rowing Club /Dallas, TX
Lillian Kosar Cleveland Foundry Juniors/Chagrin Falls, OH
Gabriela Madriz Saint Louis Rowing Club/Webster Groves, MO
Maeve McConnell New Trier High School Rowing/Wilmette, IL
Lulu McCrady Three Rivers Rowing Association/Pittsburgh, PA
Catie Moeser Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc/Madison, WI
Cassidy Norton Great Miami Rowing Center/Hamilton, OH
Katelyn Passino St. Louis Rowing Club/Ballwin, MO
Morgan Perce New Trier High School Rowing/Wilmette, IL
Anika Roche New Trier High School Rowing/Wilmette, IL
Audrey Roche Cleveland Foundry Juniors/Chagrin Falls, OH
Caroline Schuldt St. Louis Rowing Club/Creve Coeur, MO
Isabel Stevens Saint Joseph Academy/Lakewood, OH
Lydia Taylor Chicago Training Center/Chicago, IL
Sally Thoden Texas Rowing Center/Austin, TX
Emma Wistuba St. Louis Rowing Club/Ballwin, MO
Wren Wodek Lake Leelanau Rowing Club/Traverse city, MI
North East
Rebecca Christie Bay Shore High School/Bay Shore, NY
Katerina Dalmanieras Boston Latin School Crew/Boston, MA
Madelyn Dempsey Simsbury High School/West Simsbury, CT
Angelina DePaulo Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Springs, NY
Baylee Fensterer Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School/Ballston Spa, NY
Sarah Fieldman Port Rowing/Roslyn Heights, NY
Sydney Fishkin King School/Greenwich, CT
Chloe Freedenberg Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association/Lakeview, NY
Juliette Gaggini Gunnery School Crew/Washington, CT
Isabelle Gallucci RowAmerica Rye/New Rochelle, NY
Isabelle Garrett Connecticut Boat Club/Darien, CT
Grace Goodell Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Springs, NY
Sarah Grosky Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc./Clifton Park, NY
Schuyler Hyde Greenwich Academy/Darien, CT
Phoebe Inall Connecticut Boat Club/Ridgefield, CT
Beatrice Jones Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School/Delmar, NY
Reilly Katz Port Rowing/Port Washington, NY
Alina Kelly Sagamore Rowing Association/Oyster Bay, NY
Kaylie Leonard Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc./Clifton Park, NY
Aine Ley Groton School/Wayland, MA
Elly MacKay Taft School/Madison, CT
Grace McCann Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School/Glenmont, NY
Isabella Moreno Nereid Boat Club, Inc./Montclair, NJ
Lila Nottage Deerfield Academy/Fort Lauderdale, FL
Lindsay O’Neil Hingham High School Rowing Association/Hingham, MA
Bella Peace St. Paul’s School/Laguna Beach, CA
Sara Schechner Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Springs, NY
Kaitlin Urbanik Shrewsbury High School Crew/Shrewsbury, MA
Ellie VanHouten Pittsford Crew/Pittsford, NY
North West
Natalie Bailey Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)/Olympia, WA
Hailey Belli Rose City Rowing Club/Portland, OR
Alessandra Bennion Pocock Rowing Center/Seattle, WA
Hailey Carl South Eugene Rowing Club/Eugene, OR
Grace Collins Holy Names Academy/Issaquah, WA
Alexandra Edwards Lake Oswego Community Rowing/Lake Oswego, OR
Brooke Halvorsen Sammamish/Clyde Hill, WA
Gwyneth Harrison Holy Names Academy/Seattle, WA
Evan Humphrey Mt. Baker Crew/Mercer Island, WA
Analiese Kirschel Rogue Rowing/Medford, OR
Audrey Kline Holy Names Academy/Seattle, WA
Elli Lewis Rose City Rowing Club/Portland, OR
Sophie McEwen Rose City Rowing Club/Portland, OR
Nora O’Neill Rose City Rowing Club/Portland, WA
Isabel Roubicek Holy Names Academy/Seattle, WA
Elli Rowley Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)/Olympia, WA
Ella Schulz Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association/Port Angeles, WA
Isabella Short Lake Oswego Community Rowing/Canby, OR
Tea Singh Rose City Rowing Club/Portland, OR
Ashton St John Holy Names Academy/Lake Steves, WA
Caroline Surbeck Sammamish Rowing Association/Medina, WA
Nadia Vondeling Rose City Rowing Club/Portland, OR
Kelly Wang Lakeside School/Redmond, WA
Sonja Washburn Pocock Rowing Center/Seattle, WA
Madison Wright Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)/Olympia, WA
Caroline Wynne Holy Names Academy/Seattle, WA
South East
Irma Accius First Coast Rowing Club/Jacksonville, FL
Adie Altman-Jacobs Asheville Youth Rowing Association/Hendersonville, NC
Kayla Anderson Atomic Rowing/Maryville, TN
Brooke Bell Crew Boosters of Winter Park/Winter Park, FL
Alyssa Biernat Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc./Winter Garden, FL
Isabella Bostrom Atomic Rowing/Maryville, TN
Grace Bradley Capital City Rowing/Tallahassee, FL
Claire Carver-Ritter Asheville Youth Rowing Association/Asheville, NC
Lucy Collins Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Olivia Colston Atomic Rowing/Alcoa, TN
Anna Corr Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Megan Czarnecki Lake County Rowing Association/Minneola, FL
Isabella DeLeo Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Grace Dulin Atomic Rowing/Maryville, TN
Kendra Giehl Lake County Rowing Association/Groveland, FL
Victoria Grieder Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc./Windermere, FL
Julia Halbreich Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Eva Harris Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Violet Hewett Lake County Rowing Association/Clermont, FL
Casey Hodge Crew Boosters of Winter Park/Winter Park, FL
Kennedy Housley Asheville Youth Rowing Association/Arden, NC
Lara Jones Pine Crest School Crew/Boca Raton, FL
Jadyn Kelsey Lyman Rowing Association/Altamonte Springs, FL
Lucy Kemna First Coast Rowing Club/Jacksonville, FL
Rayna Kuthiala The Bolles School/Jacksonville, FL
Ella Lenhart Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Lauren Lowe North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center/Cornelius, NC
Meagan Lukavec Tampa Preparatory School/Riverview, FL
Dana Mays Baylor School/Birmingham, AL
Elizabeth McFarlane Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc./Ocoee, FL
Caroline Pate Triangle Rowing Club/Raleigh, NC
Paige Perrott Crew Boosters of Winter Park/Winter Park, FL
Lauren Peters Atomic Rowing/Knoxville, TN
Chloe Phelps Lake County Rowing Association/Howey-in-the-Hills, FL
Kate Pitzel Atlanta Junior Rowing Association/Alpharetta, GA
Jessica Reynolds The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc./Lithia, FL
Sofia Simone Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club/Miami, FL
Ashley Sizelove Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc./Winter Garden, FL
Kristin Stenberg Asheville Youth Rowing Association/Fairview, NC
Mary Claire Warren Peachtree City Rowing Club/Newnan, GA
Emily Wood Nashville Rowing/Brentwood, TN
Mary Youmans Girls Preparatory School/Chattanooga, TN
South West
Makenzie Ashton-Borrego Tempe Junior Crew, Inc./Glendale, AZ
Laine Bradley Norcal Crew/San Carlos, CA
Jane Cox San Diego Rowing Club/Poway, CA
Aurora Czajkowski San Diego Rowing Club/Imperial Beach, CA
Jillian de Merlier Cathedral Catholic High School Crew/San Diego, CA
Anna Ellis Newport Aquatic Center/Newport Beach, CA
Lauren Ewanick Newport Sea Base Rowing/Newport beach, CA
Sydney Fletcher Newport Sea Base Rowing/Long Beach, CA
Sophia Gordon Marin Rowing Association/Tiburon, CA
Charley Griffiths Marina Aquatic Center/Malibu, CA
Shannon Hanlon Harris San Diego Rowing Club/Coronado, CA
Nicolette Herrera-Ross Oakland Athletic Rowing Society/Alameda, CA
Sabrina Koldinger Capital Crew/El Dorado Hills, CA
Olivia Krum Newport Aquatic Center/Newport Coast, CA
Madelynn Long Channel Islands Rowing Club/Camarillo, CA
Emma Olney Tempe Junior Crew, Inc./Chandler, AZ
Ellie Power Norcal Crew/San Carlos, CA
Allison Rist Norcal Crew/Menlo Park, CA
Olivia Sapp Norcal Crew/Menlo Park, CA
Lia Simmons Oakland Athletic Rowing Society/Oakland, CA
Ella Stevenson Newport Aquatic Center/Newport Beach, CA
Ashlynd Trendel RowLA/Santa Monica, CA
Kaley Yang Redwood Scullers/PACJC/Palo Alto, CA
Men’s
Mid Atlantic
Matthieu Bigga-Brecheteau Princeton National Rowing Association /Princeton, NJ
Edward Cavallin St. Albans School/Washington, DC
Ryan Coulter Woodbridge Crew, Inc/Woodbridge, VA
Joshua Diggons St. Augustine Preparatory High School/Ocean City, NJ
Liam Downing Gonzaga College High School Crew/Vienna, VA
Pablo Fox Gonzaga College High School Crew/Arlington, VA
David Grigolia B-CC High School Crew Boosters/Chevy Chase, MD
Grant Gwadz Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew/Washington, DC
Zachary Judge Triangle Rowing Club/Raleigh, NC
Nolan Kaputa Princeton National Rowing Association /Princeton, NJ
Sander Katz Newport Rowing Club/Wilmington, DE
Andrew Manns South Jersey Rowing Club/Cherry Hill, NJ
Tucker Poff Newport Rowing Club/Wilmington, DE
Alexander Quilliam Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc./Arnold, MD
Derek Quinn Princeton National Rowing Association /Yardley, PA
Eric Rohloff Princeton National Rowing Association /Robbinsville, NJ
Keally Rohrbacher Newport Rowing Club/Wilmington, DE
Philipp Seeger Holy Spirit High School/Little Egg Harbor, NJ
Joseph Sigmund St. Joseph’s Preparatory School/Riverton, NJ
Jeffrey Taetsch Gar-Field Crew Boosters, Inc./Woodbridge, VA
Chris Weiss St. Joseph’s Preparatory School/Marlton, NJ
John Wright Princeton National Rowing Association /Robbinsville, NJ
Nicholas Zhou The Lawrenceville School/Lawrenceville, NJ
Mid West
Ronin Armstrong Jesuit College Prep of Dallas/Sachse, TX
Jack Austin Mendota Juniors/Madison, WI
Nathan Barney Chicago Rowing Foundation/Chicago, IL
Drew Brown Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc./Cincinnati, OH
Liam Dooley Chicago Rowing Foundation/Chicago, IL
Philip Dustman New Trier High School Rowing/Winnetka, IL
Drake Elliot St. Mark’s School of Texas/Dallas, TX
Declan Fry Chicago Rowing Foundation/Chicago, IL
Finn Griskauskas St. Louis Rowing Club/Chesterfeild, MO
Harrison Hunt Jesuit College Prep of Dallas/Dallas, TX
Andrew Ianiro St. Edward High School/Westlake, OH
Sebastien Janaszek Central Catholic Crew/Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Kepler Central Catholic Crew/Export, PA
Thomas Kloc Detroit Boat Club/Grosse Pointe City, MI
Keaton Knopp OKC Riversport/Oklahoma City, OK
Jagger Lee OKC Riversport/Oklahoma City, OK
Charlie LeMieux Mile High Rowing Club/Highlands Ranch, CO
Jerry Malloy Loyola Academy Rowing Association/Wilmette, IL
Aidan McCarthy Loyola Academy Rowing Association/Chicago, IL
Connor Menke Jesuit College Prep of Dallas/Dallas, TX
Turner Milne Mile High Rowing Club/Littleton, CO
Charlie Moll Chicago Rowing Foundation/Chicago, IL
Owen O’Malley Central Catholic Crew/Pittsburgh, PA
Christian Ozog Northville HS/Northville, MI
Cole Riedinger New Trier High School Rowing/Winnetka, IL
Neil Rockey Chicago Rowing Foundation/Chicago, IL
Danilo Rosich Milwaukee Rowing Club Juniors/Mequon, WI
Isaiah Rusher Glorious Gate Rowing Association/Fort Wayne, IN
Jacob Smith St. Edward High School/Cleveland Heights, OH
Paul Valois St. Mark’s School of Texas/Dallas, TX
James Votruba-Drzal Three Rivers Rowing Association/Pittsburgh, PA
Liam White Chicago Rowing Foundation/Chicago, IL
Andrew Wilkinson Chicago Rowing Foundation/Chicago, IL
Alex Williams McCallie School/Ooltewah, TN
Luca Williams New Trier High School Rowing/Wilmette, IL
Christopher Young Baylor School/Chattanooga, TN
Noah Zentkovich St. Edward High School/Middleburg Heights, OH
North East
John Braeden Arthur Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Springs, NY
Felipe Avila Community Rowing, Inc./Newton, MA
Alex Bloom Port Rowing/Roslyn, NY
Thomas Buono Bay Shore High School/Bay Shore, NY
Mack Carr Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc./Pine Bush, NY
Gavin Crouch Shrewsbury High School Crew/Shrewsbury, MA
Glen Cullings Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd./Ithaca, NY
Ciaran Destino Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School/Saratoga Springs, NY
Sean Dunbar Taft School/Bethlehem, CT
Lars Finlayson St. Joseph’s Collegiate Institute/Lewiston, NY
Austin Grattan Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc./Clifton Park, NY
Grace Hayward Noble & Greenough School/Boston, MA
Olivia Hayward Noble & Greenough School/Boston, MA
Michael John Belmont Hill School/Charlestown, MA
Andrew Kim Choate Rosemary Hall/Wallingford, CT
Tommy Lasersohn Hopkins School, Inc./Westport, CT
Christian Lawrence Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC/Pound Ridge, NY
Paris Liston GMS Rowing Center/Newburgh, NY
Stuart McCallum Middlesex School Crew/Lexington, MA
John Norrgard Greenwich Crew/Cos Cob, CT
Ben O’Donnell Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC/Westport, CT
Conrad Palmer Row New York – Manhattan/New York, NY
George Rodgers Stonington High School Crew Team/West Mystic, CT
Samuel Sullivan Boston Latin School Crew/Boston, MA
Scott Takacs Berkshire School/Oldwick, NJ
Allen Zhao Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc./Clifton Park, NY
North West
Liam Ardrey Toowong Rowing Club/Coorparoo, Australia
Rasa Audejaitis Mt. Baker Crew/Seattle, WA
Cadence Duckett Lake Oswego Community Rowing/Lake Oswego, OR
Bradley Edington Rose City Rowing Club/Portland, OR
Harrison Fulton Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association/Port Angles, WA
Zachary Gavin Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association/Port Angeles, CA
Caden Gradek Peachtree City Rowing Club/Peachtree City, GA
Eamon Gustafson South Eugene Rowing Club/Eugene, OR
Elijah Hellman Everett Rowing Association/Snohomish, WA
Vincent Hestad Mt. Baker Crew/Seattle, WA
Derek Hissong Seattle Scullers/Seattle, WA
Eli Hollen Rose City Rowing Club/Portland, OR
Michael Hui Rose City Rowing Club/West Linn, OR
Lucas Johnson Mt. Baker Crew/Seattle, WA
Korbin Jones Rogue Rowing/Talent, OR
Davis Kelly Burton Beach Rowing Club/Vashon Island, WA
William Landers Lake Oswego Community Rowing/Lake Oswego, OR
Cale Matheson Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)/Olympia, WA
Aiden Maxwell South Eugene Rowing Club/Eugene, OR
Corrado Moy Mt. Baker Crew/Seattle, WA
Phillip Perry Rose City Rowing Club/Portland, 3160 SW Sherwood PL
Sam Powell Rogue Rowing/Jacksonville, OR
Benjamin Sandow Rogue Rowing/Ashland, OR
Rowan Wallace Rogue Rowing/Ashland, OR
Gatlin Webb Rogue Rowing/Jacksonville, OR
Aidan Wylie Seattle Preparatory School/Seattle, WA
South East
Graycen Arias Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Alejandro Barrera-Waters Texas Rowing Center/Austin, TX
Cliff Barron Atomic Rowing/Clinton, TN
Zachary Barron Atomic Rowing/Clinton, TN
Aidan Benjamin Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Abraham Cheij Nashville Rowing/Nashville, TN
Liam Collins Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
David Cureton Capital City Rowing/Tallahassee, FL
Dominic DeNiro Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Michael Dodd Bolles High School/Ormond Beach, FL
Bear Fender The Bolles School/St Augustine, FL
Weelo Ghamra Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Quinnton Gibson Sarasota Crew/Venice, FL
Tate Greene TriStar Rowing/Knoxville, TN
Ethan Halbreich Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Michael Harris Winter Park Crew/Winter Park, FL
Mason Kuipers Sarasota Crew/Nokomis, FL
Areesh Lalani Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Elliott Love Texas Rowing Center/The Hills, TX
Stephen McGuinness Triangle Rowing Club/Holly Springs, NC
Nicholas Melendez Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc./Palm Bay, FL
Geoffrey Miller Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc./Orlando, FL
Dalton Peters Atomic Rowing/Knoxville, TN
Chandler Ratliff Space Coast Crew/Melbourne, FL
Clinton Regen Nashville Rowing/Burns, TN
J. Benjamin Regen Nashville Juniors Rowing Association/Burns, TN
Chandler Sapp Lake County Rowing Association/Clermont, FL
Joshua Schumann Sarasota Crew/Osprey, FL
David Seals Atomic Rowing/Knoxville, TN
Josh Thornburgh North Orlando Rowing/Altamonte Springs, FL
Antonio Valentino First Coast Rowing Club/Jacksonville, FL
Joshua Wang Sarasota Crew/Sarasota, FL
Luke Westerfield St. Andrew Rowing Club/Roswell, GA
Ryan Yates Lake County Rowing Association/Clermont, FL
South West
Chad Breslin Capital Crew/Sacramento, CA
Miko Brown North Bay Rowing Club/Petaluma, CA
Daniel Carlebach Utah Crew/Salt Lake City, UT
Bentley Coburn Capital Crew/Folsom, CA
Leon Friedrichowitz Norcal Crew/Palo Alto, CA
Nitin Rao Norcal Crew/Palo Alto, CA
Markus Rosen-Syrrist Norcal Crew/Palo Alto, CA
Krish Sheth San Diego Rowing Club/La Jolla, CA
Hunter Sowle Berkeley High School Crew/Berkeley, CA
Kevork Tchakmakjian Oakland Strokes, Inc./Lafayette, CA
Tristin Vanderlind North Bay Rowing Club/Penngrove, CA
Mattias Yotopoulos Norcal Crew/Palo Alto, CA
We like these companies
Sponsors & Partners